Τιμές μεταχειρισμένων αυτοκινήτων

ΜάρκαΜοντέλο202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Alfa RomeoAlfa 146000000000000
Alfa RomeoAlfa 147000000000000
Alfa RomeoAlfa 159000000000000
Alfa RomeoBrera000000000000
Alfa RomeoGiulia0002750000000000
Alfa RomeoGiulietta00154801788013500166001290012445120931078000
Alfa RomeoMito0000001019087900068000
Alfa RomeoStelvio0000395000000000
AudiA10000001499000000
AudiA2000000000000
AudiA30000018950169000145001120000
AudiA40000234000189000001600013800
AudiA5000000000000
AudiA80000000049900000
AudiQ200002220000016000000
AudiQ3000025980021690192000000
AudiQ50000000000019999
AudiQ7000000000000
AudiR80000000000094500
AudiRS6000000000000
AudiS30000000314900000
AudiTT000000000000
BentleyContinental000000000000
Bmw1160001834001450014500012000000
Bmw1180000000015400000
Bmw21600001770016650000000
Bmw2180000001549900000
Bmw22000021900239000000000
Bmw3160000001690000000
Bmw3180000002315000000
Bmw320045000000340002250000000
Bmw335000000000000
Bmw4200000003699000000
Bmw6400000000529000000
Bmw645000000000000
Bmw7300000488000000000
Bmwi30000225000000000
Bmwi80000225000000000
BmwM10890000000000000
BmwM30898000000000000
BmwM5000000000000
BmwX1000000180961768001370000
BmwX300000305000000014000
BmwX40000041445000000
BmwX50000730000000000
BmwX600000727008240000000
ChevroletAveo000000000058900
ChevroletMatiz000000000000
CitroenC1000006845640000000
CitroenC2000000000000
CitroenC301050013500090600800078006325062000
CitroenC4001590009800111001179000004699
CitroenC4 Grand Picasso000000000071000
CitroenC4 Picasso0000001250000000
CitroenC5000000098000007800
CitroenDS-30024000000000008999
CitroenXsara Picasso000000000000
DaciaDuster0001750000008500000
DaewooMatiz000000000000
DaihatsuSirion000000000000
FerrariF430000000000000
Fiat500001144001519001150083500650000
FiatGrande Punto000000000045004300
FiatMarea000000000000
FiatPanda000006529005600039990
FiatPunto000000000060005800
FiatTipo009846087500000000
FordB-Max0000001040000000
FordFiesta000000880070000066500
FordFocus00001475011099078500000
FordFusion000000000000
FordKuga000000000000
FordMondeo00001800013500000697000
FordRanger0035500000000000
HondaCivic0000001430000000
HondaInsight000000000089900
HondaJazz000000000731684900
HyundaiCoupe000000000000
HyundaiGetz000000000000
Hyundaii 101470009200085000000004500
Hyundaii 20000000007100000
Hyundaii 30000000097000899000
HyundaiTucson0000183000000000
JaguarF-Pace67900000043500000000
JaguarXK000000000000
JeepCherokee0000002650000000
JeepCompass0002089500000000
JeepGrand Cherokee000000000000
JeepRenegade00001795018300000000
JeepWrangler00000049900000395000
KiaCeed0000013450000000
KiaPicanto000000679000000
Land RoverDefender000000000000
Land RoverRange Rover0012800000690006589000000
Land RoverRange Rover Sport001149900000068500000
LexusRX Σειρά (όλα)0002000000000000
MaseratiGran Turismo00001391500000000
MaseratiQuattroporte000000000000
Mazda20140000000000000
MazdaMX-5000000000000
MazdaRX-8000000000000
MazdaXedos000000000000
MercedesA 1400000004300000000
MercedesA 150000000000000
MercedesA 1600019980000000000
MercedesA 170000000000000
MercedesA 18000269800015500000000
MercedesA Class (όλα)0000000175000000
MercedesB 1800002248000000000
MercedesB Class (όλα)0000225000000000
MercedesC 180009797544950019499259500016900159800
MercedesC 20000469000026850000000
MercedesC 2500000000001600000
MercedesC 3500000400000000000
MercedesCLA 2500000004950000000
MercedesCLC000000000000
MercedesCLK 200000000000000
MercedesE 20000349000028900000000
MercedesE 220000000000000
MercedesE 2500000000315000000
MercedesGLA 180000289002490002190000000
MercedesML 350000000000000
MercedesS 3000000006999000000
MercedesS 65 AMG00002600000000000
MercedesS Class (όλα)00000139000000000
MercedesSL Class (όλα)000000000000
MercedesSLK 200000000000000
MiniCooper0000001320000000
MiniCooper S0000000001530000
MiniCountryman00000150000001348000
MitsubishiLancer000000000000
NissanAlmera000000000000
NissanJuke00000013800100000000
NissanMicra0001050000006990000
NissanNote000000000005950
NissanPULSAR00011680115000000000
NissanQashqai00020700016024159000017000125000
NissanSunny000000000000
NissanX-Trail0000002303500000
OpelAstra00001475011030000690068000
OpelCorsa0125000008950780000047000
OpelCrossland0016780000000000
OpelInsignia00000135000000012400
OpelMokka0000000180000000
OpelTigra000000000000
OpelVectra000000000000
Peugeot000000000000
Peugeot107000000000000
Peugeot108000006099000000
Peugeot200800001250011900000000
Peugeot206000000000000
Peugeot20800105000932510990000000
Peugeot300800002800001389000000
Peugeot307000000000000
Peugeot30800000110001015000000
Peugeot5080000000001200000
Porsche91100000012900000000
Porsche997000000000000
PorscheBoxster000000000000
PorscheCayenne00000000003980045000
PorscheCayman0072500000000000
PorscheMACAN08950000006430000000
PorschePanamera00000007198006989000
Renault000000000000
RenaultCaptur00001520000119990000
RenaultClio00001079910250000000
RenaultKADJAR0000165000000000
RenaultMaster000000000000
RenaultMegane0000127500000000
RenaultR 19000000000000
RenaultScenic0000148000000000
RenaultTwingo000860000000000
SeatIbiza000086800700000000
SeatLeon000114800103951035008990000
SeatMii000007200000000
SkodaCitigo000074800645000000
SkodaKodiaq0002040000000000
SkodaOctavia00001460001490000000
SkodaRoomster000000067500000
SmartForTwo000000780000000
Subaru000000000000
SubaruForester000000000000
SuzukiGrand Vitara000000000000
SuzukiJimny000000000000
SuzukiSplash000000000000
SuzukiSwift0001230000000000
SuzukiVitara00001500018500000000
ToyotaAuris00001545000840010000000
ToyotaAvensis000000000800000
ToyotaAygo000006999000000
ToyotaC-HR00233000199500000000
ToyotaCorolla00001195011650899900000
ToyotaPrius000000000000
ToyotaRAV 4000000165001650000012900
ToyotaYaris0000930011097099999000074947200
Volkswagen000000000000
VolkswagenGolf0014950002550011000895011500000
VolkswagenPassat00001799000010916000
VolkswagenPolo0168000000000075000
VolkswagenT4000000000000
VolkswagenTiguan0000262500000000
Volkswagenup!000089500000000
VolvoS40000000000000
VolvoS600000164500000000
VolvoV400000001290000000
VolvoXC 600052646000000000
VolvoXC 900000499000000000